Subs Paid 10-11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 24/07/2010 | | 24/07/2010 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Spartak | |||
| £35 | |||
| 24/07/2010 | |||
| TBC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Celery | | Celery | ||
Revision as of 09:45, 24 July 2010
| Team | Paid | Date | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warriors | £35 | 22/07/2010 | |
| Phallus | £35 | 24/07/2010 | |
| BSE | £35 | 24/07/2010 | |
| Spartak | £35 | 24/07/2010 | TBC |
| Celery | |||
| Illegibles | £35 | 24/07/2010 | engraving + golden boot |
| Fungus | £0 | 24/07/2010 | League Cup Winner |
| KiEV | £0 | 24/07/2010 | Admin |
| Suspects | £35 | 24/07/2010 | |
| Realale | |||
| Clunj | |||
| NoNibs |