Subs Paid 10-11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 24/07/2010 | | 24/07/2010 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Spartak | |||
| £35 | |||
| 24/07/2010 | |||
| received with thanks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Celery | | Celery | ||
| | | £35 | ||
| 24/07/2010 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Realale | | Realale | ||
| | | £35 | ||
| 25/07/2010 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 00:09, 14 August 2010
| Team | Paid | Date | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warriors | £35 | 22/07/2010 | ||
| Phallus | £35 | 24/07/2010 | ||
| BSE | £35 | 24/07/2010 | ||
| Spartak | £35 | 24/07/2010 | received with thanks | |
| Celery | £35 | 24/07/2010 | ||
| Illegibles | £35 | 24/07/2010 | engraving + golden boot | |
| Fungus | £0 | 24/07/2010 | League Cup Winner | |
| KiEV | £0 | 24/07/2010 | Admin | |
| Suspects | £35 | 24/07/2010 | ||
| Realale | £35 | 25/07/2010 | ||
| Clunj | ||||
| NoNibs |